- 4 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFtComing Soon$﹡﹡﹡﹡﹡(Call for Pricing)
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths2,181 SqFt3DComing Soon
$1,699,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt3DOpen 5/16 11AM-3PM
$525,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $50K
$1,499,000
- 0.12 AcresActive
$80,000
$1,510,000
$1,399,900
7.9%30 Monstad ST, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC24166351
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

$1,449,990
$1,479,990
2.0%136 Seep, Irvine, CA 92618
MLS# OC25056744
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

$1,310,000
$1,249,999
4.8%3 Seton DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC24057018
Listed by Rachael Ashley of Harcourts Prime Properties

$1,200,000
$1,198,000
0.2%19445 Dorado DR, Lake Forest, CA 92679
MLS# OC24134758
Listed by Simone Paterno of Stark Team Real Estate

$1,200,000
$1,085,000
10.6%10 Coldstream #50, Irvine, CA 92604
MLS# OC25086741
Listed by Nazy Mansourian of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

$1,100,000
$975,000
12.8%28771 La Siena, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# OC23231565
Listed by Dianna McGarvin of Harcourts Prime Properties

$980,000
$925,000
5.9%6236 E Coral CIR, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807
MLS# PW24095529
Listed by Scott Minshall of Keller Williams Realty

$906,000
$849,999
6.6%20547 Kittridge ST, Winnetka, CA 91306
MLS# SR26039074
Listed by Moshe Sakezi of Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

$900,000
$849,000
6.0%24541 Penfield ST, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC24249383
Listed by Alex Gallardo of Century 21 Masters

$810,000
$810,000
13511 Delavan AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# OC23033615
Listed by Amin Zarif of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

$669,000
$669,890
0.1%9500 Arborglen DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV23006303
Listed by Steve Loera of FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

$535,000
$499,900
7.0%21991 Rimhurst DR #D, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC24028172
Listed by Shireen Ferguson of First Team Real Estate

$475,000
$495,000
4.0%23758 N Shore LN #86, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# DW23029407
Listed by Bertha Tapia-jaramillo of Dynasty Real Estate

Real Estate Agent & Loan Officer | License ID: 02076931
+1(949) 226-1789 | realestateaminzarif@gmail.com